1/10

WHAT IS ORANGETHEORY?

Each one hour class consists of 3 training stations during which the goal is to have your heart rate in the elevated  'Orange Zone' for 12 or more minutes in order to burn more fat and calories and boost your metabolism. Our coaches will guide and motivate you through each unique class helping you achieve optimal heart rate elevation and recovery. 

Every stroke on the water rower activates 85% of your body’s muscles to help you improve endurance, strength and power.

 ROWING 

Now on Sale

 Whether you walk, jog or run, you’ll go at your own pace based on your fitness level. We also have alternates to the treadmill.

 CARDIO 

Now on Sale

Our weight and floor exercises change daily so you can focus on different muscles. Your coach can provide options for any movement to accommodate injuries or all fitness levels.

 STRENGTH  TRAINING 

Now on Sale
OTF_Day_2_AM_CF5_0198.jpg

MEET OUR MANAGERS 

MEET OUR COACHES

Emory Point HC - Jonathan Chen
Waltham HC - Ryane Currie
Howell Mill HC - Obi Motanya
Northshore HC - Danielle Glover
Valdosta SM - Erin Cochran
Alpharetta HC - German Rodriguez
Cleveland HC - Lauren Hughes
Midtown HC - Taylor Merritt
Chastain & Norcross HC - Parker Whitlock
Buckhead HC - Draya Carter
Woodstock & Milton HC - Adam Cummings
Chattanooga HC - Megan Henson
Hixson HC - Kim Rucker
Valdosta HC - Danielle Thurston
Spartanburg HC & SM - Megan Baker
NE Columbia & Forest Acres HC 0 Krissy D
Summerville HC - David Leaptrott
N Mt Pleasant HC - Ashley Battistoni
Irmo & Lexington HC - Aaron Presley
Greer & Greenville Downtown HC - Jordan
Clemson HC - Marion Corontzes
Myrtle Beach HC & SM - Melissa Brown
Florence HC + SM - Daniel Buenrostro
Charleston & Mt Pleasant HC - Rob Spargi
Greenville & Simpsonville HC - Jon Ward.
Cranston Prov & E Greenwich HC - Daniell
SE Powell & West Beaverton HC - Adam Har
Slabtown HC - Ryan Tong
Natick HC - Marissa Carlson
Wilsonville HC - Jenny Anderson
East Cobb HC - Mandi Mail
South Waterfront HC - Renee Duff
Gresham HC - Dalton Huxley
Lloyd District & Goat Blocks HC - Emily
Hazel Dell HC - Vivian Aiello
Medford HC & SM - Nicole Schaller
Westford HC - Jenna Plausse
Somerville_Assembly Row & Kendall Square
Burlington_Marlborough HC - Steven Tashj
Kennesaw & Sandy Plains SM - Kara Comby.
Marietta & Vinings HC - Gabi Stott
Saugus HC - Belkis Serret
Webb Gin HC - Thomas Nguyen pic
West Cobb HC - Alicia Ide
Kennesaw & Sandy Plains HC - Vicki Feldm
Duluth & Gainesville HC  - Sharne Morris
Buford & Hamilton Mill HC - Kevin Stamps
Dunwoody HC - Ashley Beilstein
Pooler & Savannah HC - Cameron Scott
Johns Creek HC - Jasyman Rich
Acworth HC - Jeremy Wilhoyte
Brookhaven HC - Margaret Bruemmer
Canton Holly Springs HC - Morgan Talley.
Medford HC & SM - Nicole Schaller
Emory Point HC - Jonathan Chen
Waltham HC - Ryane Currie
Howell Mill HC - Obi Motanya
Northshore HC - Danielle Glover
Valdosta SM - Erin Cochran
Alpharetta HC - German Rodriguez
Cleveland HC - Lauren Hughes
Midtown HC - Taylor Merritt
Chastain & Norcross HC - Parker Whitlock
Buckhead HC - Draya Carter
Woodstock & Milton HC - Adam Cummings
Chattanooga HC - Megan Henson
Hixson HC - Kim Rucker
Valdosta HC - Danielle Thurston
Spartanburg HC & SM - Megan Baker
NE Columbia & Forest Acres HC 0 Krissy D
Summerville HC - David Leaptrott
N Mt Pleasant HC - Ashley Battistoni
Irmo & Lexington HC - Aaron Presley
Greer & Greenville Downtown HC - Jordan
Clemson HC - Marion Corontzes
Myrtle Beach HC & SM - Melissa Brown
Florence HC + SM - Daniel Buenrostro
Charleston & Mt Pleasant HC - Rob Spargi
Greenville & Simpsonville HC - Jon Ward.
Cranston Prov & E Greenwich HC - Daniell
SE Powell & West Beaverton HC - Adam Har
Slabtown HC - Ryan Tong
Natick HC - Marissa Carlson
Wilsonville HC - Jenny Anderson
East Cobb HC - Mandi Mail
South Waterfront HC - Renee Duff
Gresham HC - Dalton Huxley
Lloyd District & Goat Blocks HC - Emily
Hazel Dell HC - Vivian Aiello
Medford HC & SM - Nicole Schaller
Westford HC - Jenna Plausse
Somerville_Assembly Row & Kendall Square
Burlington_Marlborough HC - Steven Tashj
Kennesaw & Sandy Plains SM - Kara Comby.
Marietta & Vinings HC - Gabi Stott
Saugus HC - Belkis Serret
Webb Gin HC - Thomas Nguyen pic
West Cobb HC - Alicia Ide
Kennesaw & Sandy Plains HC - Vicki Feldm
Duluth & Gainesville HC  - Sharne Morris
Buford & Hamilton Mill HC - Kevin Stamps
Dunwoody HC - Ashley Beilstein
Pooler & Savannah HC - Cameron Scott
Johns Creek HC - Jasyman Rich
Acworth HC - Jeremy Wilhoyte
Brookhaven HC - Margaret Bruemmer
Canton Holly Springs HC - Morgan Talley.
Medford HC & SM - Nicole Schaller

CONTACT US

  • Instagram
  • Facebook
  • LinkedIn

© 2021 Honors Holdings, LLC